Toowoomba Speedway - Ultimate Sprintcar Championship
Nominations
Friday 18 and Saturday 19 January - Australian Championship for V8 Dirt Modifieds and AMCA Nationals
    V8 Dirt Modifieds
  • Andrew Firth...
    N51
  • Andrew Pezzutti...
    N25
  • Ashleigh Hall...
    N49
  • Brayd Stephenson...
    N82
  • Christopher Corbett...
    N48
  • Dale Corbett...
    N47
  • David Clark...
    Q5
  • Kevin Britten...
    Al
  • Geff Rose...
    N31
  • Geoff Phillips...
    Q33
  • Jai Stephenson...
    N45
  • Joshua Rose...
    N43
  • Kevin Stow...
    Q17
  • Klinton Hancey...
    Q44
  • Lee Gorton...
    N19
  • Mark Connolly...
    N84
  • Mark Robinson...
    N9
  • Mitchell Randall...
    N91
  • Paul Markulin...
    N97
  • Paul Tindal...
    V4
  • Phillip Roberts...
    Q37
  • Ray Klarich...
    Q95
  • Sam Bruggy...
    Q14
  • Scott Cannon...
    N79
  • Scott Quirk...
    N73
  • Terry Leerentveld...
    Q26
  • Travis Kennedy...
    W56
  • Trent Schofield...
    N28
  • Trevor Wiley...
    Q71
  • Wayne Simpson...
    N4
  • Zac McDonald...
    N61
  • Total Nominations ...
    31
  • AMCA Nationals
  • Ben Manson...
    Q12
  • Brock Lehfeldt...
    Q96
  • Chris Wright...
    Q75
  • Cody Simmons...
    Q93
  • Damien Groer...
    Q28
  • Daniel Brooks...
    T22
  • Darren Miller...
    N23
  • David Boyes...
    W91
  • Gavin Wootton...
    Q66
  • Greg Horan...
    W4
  • Jacob Belcher...
    NT27
  • Jeremy Moore...
    A1
  • Kenny George...
    N51
  • Lachie Gwynne...
    SA24
  • Lee McKinnell...
    Q85
  • Lewis Gamble...
    N73
  • Mark Chiplin...
    N97
  • Matt Gamble...
    N75
  • Matt Hardy...
    Q15
  • Michael Denning...
    Q10
  • Michael Mason...
    Q22
  • Nathan Durston...
    Q1
  • Nathan Tomkins...
    Q3
  • Neale Peachey...
    V51
  • Paul Reeves...
    N98
  • Paul Sullivan...
    V28
  • Peter Markulin...
    N91
  • Raymond Kime...
    N22
  • Rod Bassett...
    T13
  • Russ Hardy...
    Q18
  • Shane Cartwright...
    N11
  • Shane McKinnell...
    Q7
  • Spano Gutierrez...
    NT46
  • Steve Potts...
    Q32
  • Steve Price...
    Q6
  • Stuart Jeffries...
    Q74
  • Thomas Vickery...
    Q56
  • Tim Reidy...
    V79
  • Tony Blanch...
    N24
  • Trevor Thierry...
    V7
  • Total Nominations ...
    40
  • Street Stocks-Friday
  • Adam Norton...
    WA40
  • Ben Langton...
    SB96
  • Callum Auld...
    SC99
  • Darren Ciesiolka...
    CR3
  • David Barbeler...
    SB81
  • Dean Platt...
    CR17
  • Dwain Platt...
    CR8
  • Gordon Midolo...
    SC39
  • Greg Langton...
    SB97
  • Jarrod Iacono...
    CR21
  • Kenny Simpson...
    RK67
  • Luke Wilkinson...
    CR31
  • Nathan Barbeler...
    SB88
  • Peter Thompson...
    C99
  • Robert Trapp...
    Q1
  • Tim Thompson...
    C77
  • Tony Wust...
    RK67
  • Travis Hutchison...
    SB7
  • Total Nominations ...
    18
  • Junior Sedans - Friday
  • Ardie Jonic...
    A1
  • Brad Pascoe...
    B18
  • Chelsea Gwynne...
    SA24
  • Chloe Lebeter...
    MK3
  • Darcy Wilson...
    VIC5
  • Ellie Peacock...
    C74
  • Erik Wallace...
    MB43
  • Hayden Brims...
    NSW77
  • Jess Ciesiolka...
    CR33
  • Mason Pammenter...
    CR82
  • Mitchell Pammenter...
    CR8
  • Zac Pascoe...
    B15
  • Total Nominations ...
    12
  • Production Sedans - Sat
  • Alex Sweeney...
    SB08
  • Amy Evans...
    CR96
  • Ash McKellar...
    CR9
  • Brody Fraser...
    SB32
  • Daniel Bridge...
    L3
  • Joel Berkley...
    M9
  • Josh Arthur...
    M15
  • Kyle Rolands...
    SB63
  • Maddi McGee...
    SB38
  • Nic Bleys...
    SB88
  • Thomas Fuller...
    CR57
  • Total Nominations ...
    11
  • F500s - Sat
  • Adrain Farrell...
    SQ27
  • Brady Argles...
    SQ25
  • Brock Thornton...
    SQ55
  • Bryn Upshall...
    SQ87
  • Jacob Gray...
    SQ2
  • James Kennedy...
    SQ29
  • Kristin Brown...
    SQ3
  • Liam Williams...
    A1
  • Mitchell Whittaker...
    SQ56
  • Nathan Pronger...
    NQ5
  • Ryan Skennar...
    SQ6
  • Tarhlea Apelt...
    SQ97
  • Tomas Partington...
    SQ19
  • Tom Qualischefski...
    SQ51
  • Tony Bailey...
    SQ46
  • Tristan Johnson...
    SQ20
  • Total Nominations ...
    16
  • Microsprints - Sat
  • Andrew Carrick...
    Q83
  • Cameron Munro...
    Q8
  • Colin Tunnah...
    Q18
  • Connor McCullough...
    Q47
  • Eddie Schwehla...
    Q7
  • John Lawson...
    Q44
  • Julian Olley...
    Q22
  • Matt Hanford...
    Q73
  • Matt Munro...
    Q29
  • Shane Munro...
    Q16
  • Total Nominations ...
    10