Toowoomba Speedway - Ultimate Sprintcar Championship
Nominations
Good Friday/Easter Sunday April 19/21 - Easter Triple Challenge
    Sprintcars QLD Title
    Saturday and Sunday May 4/5
  • Aaron Kelly...
    7
  • Allan Woods...
    28
  • Andrew Corbet...
    78
  • Andrew Scheuerle...
    A1
  • Anthony Lambert...
    90
  • Anthony Vanderreyden...
    72
  • Ben Hilder...
    12
  • Blake Darcy...
    NS48
  • Brent Kratzmann...
    2
  • Bryan Mann...
    16
  • Danny Reidy...
    NQ5
  • Geoff Davey...
    NQ74
  • Jai Stephenson...
    N45
  • Jason King...
    NQ69
  • Karl Hoffmans...
    3
  • Kevin Titman...
    59
  • Lachlan McHugh...
    23
  • Libby Ellis...
    NQ73
  • Luke Oldfield...
    17
  • Marcus Dumesny...
    N47
  • Mark Pholi...
    14
  • Michael Saller...
    N56
  • Mitch Gowland...
    32
  • Mitchell Gee...
    V3
  • Nathan Black...
    37
  • Nicholas Whell...
    15
  • Peter Lack...
    5
  • Randy Morgan...
    54
  • Scott Genrich...
    18
  • Sean Rose...
    56
  • Total Nominations ...
    30
  • Street Stocks QLD Title
    Saturday May 4
  • Aidan Scott...
    M20
  • Andrew Burgoyne...
    V13
  • Anthony Wust...
    RK67
  • Ben Langton...
    SB96
  • Ben Stead...
    SB10
  • Bob McCosker...
    GL39
  • Brandon Hough...
    BB93
  • Callum Auld...
    SC99
  • Corey Sandow...
    V22
  • Darren Ciesiolka...
    CR33
  • David Barbeler...
    SB81
  • Fletcher Smith...
    BB94
  • Gordon Midolo...
    SC39
  • Greg Langton...
    SB97
  • Ian Hardsmans...
    BW99
  • James Russell...
    RK95
  • Jamie Lock ...
    V43
  • Jarrod Iacono...
    CR21
  • John Stoward...
    C64
  • Kane Heidke...
    BB82
  • Kenny Simpson...
    RK68
  • Lenny Bates...
    V74
  • Luke Wilkinson...
    CR31
  • Mark Jennings...
    V11
  • Matt Nelson...
    V61
  • Mick Dann...
    SA129
  • Nathan Barbeler...
    SB88
  • Peter Thompson...
    C99
  • Richard Cook...
    GL15
  • Rick Cunning...
    CR5
  • Robert Trapp...
    Q1
  • Ryan Kahler...
    G33
  • Ryley Haynes...
    RK3
  • Sam Brumfield...
    NT15
  • Shane Roycroft ...
    V82
  • Steven Gardner ...
    SA1
  • Tim Thompson...
    C77
  • Travis Hutchison...
    SB7
  • Troy Richards...
    SB93
  • Wade Murie...
    SC79
  • Total Nominations ...
    40
  • Compact Speedcars QLD Title
    Sunday May 5
  • Andrew Parkes...
    31
  • Bodie Smith...
    77
  • Cody Maroske...
    18
  • Connor McCullough...
    75
  • Dave Collins...
    2
  • Dave Swan...
    8
  • Jim Kennedy...
    73
  • Matt O’Neill...
    13
  • Mitchell Rooke...
    4
  • Richard Rooke...
    3
  • Rob Stewart...
    7
  • Sean Iacono...
    21
  • Trent Usher...
    30
  • Wayne Corbett...
    10
  • Wayne Iacono...
    20
  • Total Nominations ...
    15
  • Microsprints Australian Title
    Sunday May 5
  • Andrew Baker...
    N4
  • Andrew Carrick...
    82
  • Cameron Munro...
    8
  • Colin Tunnah...
    5
  • Connor McCullough...
    47
  • Eddie Schwehla...
    7
  • Ernie Havas...
    A1
  • Jackson Isaacs...
    N14
  • Jake Marchant...
    N52
  • Jason Glynn...
    39
  • Jason Summers...
    N11
  • John Lawson...
    44
  • Kierah Hawkins...
    N8
  • Lachlan Isaacs...
    N98
  • Matt Hanford...
    73
  • Matt Munro...
    29
  • Mitch Isaacs...
    N7
  • Paul Curran...
    N5
  • Peter Challen...
    N12
  • Rhys Marchant...
    N51
  • Shane Munro...
    16
  • Total Nominations ...
    21